Nationals Entry Lists 2020

Note that Entry lists are ordered by date and late entries are annotated accordingly. Lists are therefore preliminary and subject to later ordering by ranking and entry date if oversubscribed in accordance with the published Rules.

Key:

Entered before closing date
Late entry

15 Metre Class

Derren Francis Ventus 3

Jeremy Pack ASG29Es

Christopher Curtis Ventus 2cxaj

Gary Stingemore AS33

Jerry Langrick ASG29E

Christopher Starkey ASG29 Es

Tim Scott ASG29

Andrew Davis JS-MD 3

Robert Thirkell ASG29E

Frank Davies ASG29e

Wendy Head ASW 27b

18 Metre Class

Derren Francis Ventus 3T

Tim Webb Ventus 2cxa

Andrew Neofytou Ventus 2cxa FES

Tony Cook Ventus 2cxaj

Mike Clarke ASG29E

Liz Sparrow ASG29E

Martin Clark JSMD 1C

liam brady ASG29

Liam Brady ASG29

Robert Bromwich Ventus 3

Jeremy Pack ASG29Es

Philip Pentecost ASG29E

Shaun Lapworth JS!c

Philip Jones Ventus3T

Mike Young Grob Twin iii

Patrick Naegeli ASG 29E

Russell Cheetham JS-MD3

Tim Jenkinson JS1c

William Murray Ventus 2cxa FES

William Murray Ventus 2cxa FES

David Booth JS1b

peter harvey K8

Den Heslop ASG29E

Christopher Starkey ASG29 Es

Alistair Nunn JS1B

Tim Scott ASG29

Andrew Davis JS-MD 3

Graham Smith JS1

Robert Thirkell ASG29E

graham paul JS1

Frank Davies ASG29e

Steve Jones Ventus 3T

Graham Smith Ventus 2ct

Christopher Cobham ASG29e

20 Metre Multi-Seat Class

Adrian Docherty Duo discus xlt

Mike Jordy Duo Discus xlt

Mike Jordy Duo Discus xlt

Steve Pozerskis Duo

Tim Robson Duo Discus T

Jon Arnold Duo Discus XLT

Tony Moulang Arcus T

Garry Coppin Arcus

Graham McAndrew duo discus xlt

Graham McAndrew duo discus xlt

John Nicholson Arcus T

Roelof Corporaal Duo Discus XLT

Rodney Witter ARCUS M

Christopher Alldis Duo Discus

Ian Cook Arcus M

Wendy Head Duo Discus XT

Ian Cook Arcus M

Club Class

Claudia Hill LS1-f

Jane Nash Mosquito B

John Roberts ASW19B

Alison Mulder LS4a

Sally Walker LS4

Ayala Truelove ASW19

Tim Macfadyen ASW 20

James Ewence Discus B

Bogdan Manoiu LS4a WL

Oleg Rzhondkovskyi Discus B

Benjamin Payne LS4

liz pike Libelle

Open Class

Russell Cheetham JS1c

Rebecca Bryan HpH Shark 304eS

Martin Clark JSMD 1C

Tim Jenkinson JS1c

peter harvey ETA

Graham Smith JS1

graham paul JS1

Standard Class

Francesca Roberts LS8

Alison Mulder LS4a

Ayala Truelove LS8

Howard Jones Discus 2a

Paul Fritche LS8

David Bromley LS8